ABOUT ME


AIENN a.k.a IENN







real name : Nur Farahin Bt Mohd Kamil
nickname : Aienn or Ienn
birthdate  : 26/6/1996

Love 
♥ Allah SWT
♥ myself
♥ umi n papa
♥ my friends esp. classmates, my BFF :)
♥ Akim Ahmad
♥ Shukri Yahaya
♥ Top Big Bang
♥ U-Kiss ( korean artist )
♥ teady
♥ chocolate
♥ music ► singing n dancing
♥ my facebook , twitter n ofcourse my LOVELY blog
♥ smile (:

Hate
♥ Liars
♥ Haters










No comments:

Post a Comment

My Pet